Q-Connect Polypropylene Display Book 10 Pocket A4 Blue Ref KF01247

Q-CONNECT KF01247 Blue folder

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Polypropylene Display Book 10 Pocket A4 Blue Ref KF01247

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£0.73
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Polypropylene Display Book 10 Pocket A4 Blue Ref KF01247

Next Business Day
£0.80
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Polypropylene Display Book 10 Pocket Blue KF01247

1-3 working days
£0.92
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Display Book 10 Pocket BLU

3 working days
£4.64
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

3X Q-Connect Polypropylene Display Book 10 Pocket Blue KF01247+ Free FINCHLEY Refill Pen
£14.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Display Book 10 Pockets Blue Polypropylene pack of 20 Del next working day
£49.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Polypropylene Display Book 10 Pocket A4 Blue Ref KF01247

Cheapest offer

Display book for a professional way to present documents. Includes 10 copy safe polypropylene wallets. Perfect for a range of displays, presentations and filing. Plastic wallets ensure the quality of your documents. Size: A4. Colour: blue.
£0.73
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk