Q-Connect A4 40-Pocket Presentation Display Book - Black

Q-Connect KF01267 Presentation Book 40-Pocket Black

Used Offers from

Q-Connect A4 40-Pocket Presentation Display Book - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.20
Free Delivery

Q-Connect A4 40-Pocket Presentation Display Book - Black

In stock
£5.75
Free Delivery

Q-Connect A4 40-Pocket Presentation Display Book - Black

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Q-CONNECT KF01267 folder Black A4

Next Day
£23.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-CONNECT KF01267 folder Black A4
£23.41
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Q-Connect A4 40-Pocket Presentation Display Book - Black

Cheapest offer

This quality Q-Connect Presentation Book is perfect for filing, displays and presentations, The 40 clear pockets protect and display up to 80 A4 sheets for a professional finish, A clear front pocket and full-length spine allows for full personalisation of presentations and projects, This pack contains 1 black A4 presentation book Presentation book for A4 documents Includes 40 copy safe polypropylene wallets Perfect for a range of displays, presentations and filing Plastic wallets preserve the quality of your documents Stylish black cover for an executive look Clear plastic front and spine for personalisation Size: A4 Colour: black
£5.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk