Q-Connect Grip Clip 51mm Black (10 Pack) KF01289

Q-CONNECT KF01289 10pc(s) document clip

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Grip Clip 51mm Black (10 Pack) KF01289

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£2.80
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Grip Clip 51mm Black (10 Pack) KF01289

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£2.80
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect 51mm Black Grip Clip Pack of 10 KF01289

1-3 working days
£4.54
Delivery from £4.74

Q-CONNECT KF01289 document clip 10 pc(s)

Next Day
£27.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect 51mm Grip Clip, Black (Pack of 10)
£5.95
5.95 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Grip Clip 51mm Black (10 Pack) KF01289

Cheapest offer

Size: 51mm. Strong steel construction. Sheets can be reorganised with ease. Colour: Black. Pack of 10.
£2.80
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk