Q-Connect Plastic Tape Dispenser for 19mmx33m Tape Non Slip Base Black

Q-CONNECT KF01294 tape dispenser

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Plastic Tape Dispenser for 19mmx33m Tape Non Slip Base Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£1.79
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Plastic Tape Dispenser for 19mmx33m Tape Non Slip Base Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£1.79
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Plastic Tape Dispenser for 19mmx33m Tape Non Slip Base Black KF01294

1-3 working days
£2.33
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Tape Disp 19MMX33M Tape

3 working days
£7.80
Delivery from £3.49

Q-CONNECT KF01294 tape dispenser

Next Day
£23.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-CONNECT Plastic Tape Dispenser for 19mm x 33m Tape - Non-Slip Base - Black
£3.07
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Plastic Tape Dispenser for 19mmx33m Tape Non Slip Base Black (Pack of 4)
£12.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Plastic Tape Dispenser for 19mmx33m Tape Non Slip Base Black

Cheapest offer

Suitable for rolls of tape up to 19mm wide and 33m long. Non-slip base provides sturdy use. Made using 20% recycled ABS. Sharp edge makes cutting tape easy. Colour: Black.
£1.79
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk