Q-Connect Project Folder A4 Green (Pack of 25) Ref KF01456

Q-CONNECT KF01456 Green folder

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Project Folder A4 Green (Pack of 25) Ref KF01456

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.25
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Project Folder A4 Green (Pack of 25) Ref KF01456

Next Business Day
£3.36
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Project Folder A4 Green (Pack of 25) KF01456

1-3 working days
£6.66
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Proj Folder A4 Green PK25

3 working days
£10.17
Delivery from £3.49

Q-CONNECT KF01456 report cover Green

Next Day
£27.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-CONNECT A4 Project Folder - Green - Pack of 25
£6.47
0.26 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Project Folder A4 Green (Pack of 25) Ref KF01456

Cheapest offer

Project folder for a multipurpose solution to presentation. Clear front cover protects documents. Standard 8cm, 2-bar prong mechanism for punched papers. Full length spine title strip. Ideal for creating professional looking reports. Size: A4.
£3.25
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk