Q-Connect Cut FlushFolder A4 Green (Pack of 100) Ref KF01488

Q-CONNECT KF01488 Green folder

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Cut FlushFolder A4 Green (Pack of 100) Ref KF01488

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.00
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Cut FlushFolder A4 Green (Pack of 100) Ref KF01488

Next Business Day
£4.08
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Cut Flush Folder A4 Green (Pack of 100) KF01488

1-3 working days
£8.08
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect A4 C-Flush Fdr Peel Finish

3 working days
£13.08
Delivery from £3.49

Q-CONNECT KF01488 folder Green

Next Day
£33.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect A4 Cut Flush Folder - Green (Pack of 100)
£5.92
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Cut FlushFolder A4 Green (Pack of 100) Ref KF01488

Cheapest offer

A4 cut flush folder. 120 micron. Open top and side with an easy access thumb cut out. Ideal for filing unpunched A4 documents. Size: A4. Colour: green. Pack of 100.
£4.00
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk