Q-Connect Desktop Pencil Sharpener Black Ref KF02291

Q-CONNECT KF02291 Manual pencil sharpener Black pencil sharpener

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Desktop Pencil Sharpener Black Ref KF02291

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.97
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Desktop Pencil Sharpener Black Ref KF02291

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.97
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Desktop Pencil Sharpener Black (Autostop feature prevents over sharpening) KF02291

1-3 working days
£5.32
Delivery from £4.74

Similar products

Q-CONNECT Desktop Pencil Sharpener KF02291 - Autostop prevents over sharpening - Black
£5.96
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Q-Connect Desktop Pencil Sharpener Black Ref KF02291

Cheapest offer

Pencil sharpener for easy sharpening of 8mm diameter pencils. Pull-out waste tray prevents mess. Handle operation makes sharpening effortless. Strong sharp helical blade. Auto stop feature prevents over sharpening. Colour: Black.
£3.97
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk