Q-Connect Foldback Clip 19mm Assorted (Pack of 10) Ref KF03651

Q-CONNECT KF03651 document clip

Q-Connect Foldback Clip 19mm Assorted (Pack of 10) Ref KF03651

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£0.30
Delivery from £1.99

Q-Connect Foldback Clip 19mm Assorted (Pack of 10) Ref KF03651

Next Business Day
£0.31
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Foldback Clip 19mm Assorted (Pack of 10) KF03651

1-3 working days
£0.47
Delivery from £4.74

Q-CONNECT Foldback Clips, 19mm - Assorted colors

3-5 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £4.99
Q-Connect Foldback Clip 19mm Assorted (Pack of 10) Ref KF03651

Cheapest offer

Size: 19mm. Strong steel construction. Handles fold flat for space saving storage. Colour: Assorted. Pack of 10.
£0.30
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk

Similar products

Q-CONNECT Foldback Clip 19mm, Assorted, Pack of 10
£2.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89