Q-Connect Ergonomic Adjustable Footrest Platform Black 29200-70

Q-CONNECT KF04525 foot rest

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Ergonomic Adjustable Footrest Platform Black 29200-70

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£10.42
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Ergonomic Adjustable Footrest Platform Black 29200-70

Next Business Day
£10.61
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect KF04525 Foot Rest - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.01
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Ergonomic Adjustable Footrest Platform Size 540x265mm Black 29200-70

1-3 working days
£13.91
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Ergonomic Adjustable Footrest Platform Size 540x265mm Black - NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-CONNECT Footrest Platform 29200-70 Ergonomic Adjustable 540x265mm Black
£11.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Ergonomic Adjustable Footrest Platform Black 29200-70

Cheapest offer

Dual position height adjustment (115mm or 265mm). Rocking motion and angle incline up to 35 degrees. Made out of 12% recycled materials. Platform size: 540 x 265mm. Colour: Black.
£10.42
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk