Q-Connect Spiral Bound Polypropylene Notebook 160 Pages A4 Red (5 Pk)

Q-CONNECT KF10038 160sheets Pink writing notebook

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Spiral Bound Polypropylene Notebook 160 Pages A4 Red (5 Pk)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£8.59
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Spiral Bound Polypropylene Notebook 160 Pages A4 Red (5 Pk)

Next Business Day
£10.01
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Spiral Bound Polypropylene Notebook 160 Pages A4 Red (5 Pack) KF10038

1-3 working days
£12.54
Delivery from £4.74

Q-CONNECT KF10038 writing notebook 160 sheets Pink

Next Day
£33.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Polypropylene Wirebound Book 160pp A5 Black Pk3 - KF10038
£3.73
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect A4 Spiral Bound Polypropylene Notebook, 160 Pages, Red, Pack of 5
£12.71
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Spiral Bound Polypropylene Notebook 160 Pages A4 Red (5 Pk)

Cheapest offer

Size: A4. 160 pages. 75gsm paper. Feint ruled for neat note-taking. Wire binding allows notebook to lie flat. Colour: Red. Pack of 5.
£8.59
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk