Westcott Letter Opener with Wooden Handle | Premium Letter Opener with Stainless Steel Blade | Ergonomic Wooden Handle in Brown | Opens Letters Easily and Cleanly | E-29694 00

Q-CONNECT LETTER OPENER WOODEN HANDLE

Used Offers from

Westcott Letter Opener with Wooden Handle | Premium Letter Opener with Stainless Steel Blade | Ergonomic Wooden Handle in Brown | Opens Letters Easily and Cleanly | E-29694 00

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.45
Free Delivery

Westcott Letter Opener with Wooden Handle | Premium Letter Opener with Stainless Steel Blade | Ergonomic Wooden Handle in Brown | Opens Letters Easily and Cleanly | E-29694 00

In stock
£4.49
Free Delivery

Westcott Letter Opener with Wooden Handle | Premium Letter Opener with Stainless Steel Blade | Ergonomic Wooden Handle in Brown | Opens Letters Easily and Cleanly | E-29694 00

In stock
£5.79
Free Delivery

Westcott Letter Opener with Wooden Handle | Premium Letter Opener with Stainless Steel Blade | Ergonomic Wooden Handle in Brown | Opens Letters Easily and Cleanly | E-29694 00

In stock
£6.60
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Stainless Steel Letter Opener with Wooden Handle (KF03985)

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Letter Opener Wooden Handle KF03985
£4.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Charm Club Connect CC1223-001-21 Recycled Sterling Silver Letter Q Pendant
£21.25
Compare 2 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Q Connect Wide Entry Letter Tray - Black
£4.28
Compare 12 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-CONNECT Q CONNECT LETTERTRAY RISERS SET4
£0.58
Compare 11 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Westcott Letter Opener with Wooden Handle | Premium Letter Opener with Stainless Steel Blade | Ergonomic Wooden Handle in Brown | Opens Letters Easily and Cleanly | E-29694 00

Cheapest offer

High-quality blade - The blade of the letter opener is made of stainless steel and guarantees lasting sharpness and corrosion resistance. Ergonomic handle - The brown wooden handle fits comfortably in the hand and ensures safe handling even during prolonged use. Elegant design - With its slim and modern design, the letter opener fits stylishly into any office or home environment. Practical use - The letter opener allows you to open letters and packages easily and precisely without damaging the contents. Quality since 1872 - For over 150 years, the Westcott brand has stood for household and office products with distinctive designs and unbeatable value for money.
£4.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk