Q-Connect Lever Arch File Paperbacked Foolscap Black Pk 10 - KF20029

Q-Connect Lever Arch File Paperbacked Foolscap Black (Pack of 10) KF20029

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Lever Arch File Paperbacked Foolscap Black Pk 10 - KF20029

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£16.54
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Lever Arch File Paperbacked Foolscap Black Pk 10 - KF20029

Next Business Day
£19.84
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Lever Arch File Paperbacked Foolscap Black (Pack of 10) KF20029

1-3 working days
£27.28
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Lach Foolscap BLK PK10

3 working days
£33.63
Free Delivery

Q-CONNECT KF20029 ring binder Foolscap Black

Next Day
£59.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q Connect Lever Arch KF00512 Dividers, Colour Index Flags Universal Index Strips 10.5 x 24 cm Pack of 100 Blue
£6.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q Connect Lever Arch KF00513 Dividers, Colour Index Flags Universal Index Strips
£12.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT Lever Arch File KF20030 Paperbacked Foolscap Blue Pack of 10
£16.54
Compare 16 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q Connect Lever Arch KF00515 Dividers, Colour Index Flags Universal Index Strips
£12.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect KF01250 File - Red (Red, A4)
£5.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Lever Arch File Paperbacked Foolscap Black Pk 10 - KF20029

Cheapest offer

Smart and durable foolscap lever arch file. Recycled paper over board. Size: Foolscap. Large spine label to help identify and organise your filing. Metal shoes and arch lock provide durability and stability. Capacity: 70mm. Colour: black.
£16.54
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk