Q-Connect Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Green Pk 10 - KF20022

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Green Pk 10 - KF20022

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£22.18
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Green A4 Polypropylene Lever Arch File [Pack of 10]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.77
2.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Q-Connect 70mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Green (Pack of 10) KF20022

1-3 working days
£33.24
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect 70MM Leverarch A4 GRN PK10

3 working days
£35.76
Free Delivery

Q-CONNECT KF20022 ring binder A4 Green

Next Day
£63.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q Connect Lever Arch KF00512 Dividers, Colour Index Flags Universal Index Strips 10.5 x 24 cm Pack of 100 Blue
£6.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q Connect Lever Arch KF00513 Dividers, Colour Index Flags Universal Index Strips
£12.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT Lever Arch File KF20030 Paperbacked Foolscap Blue Pack of 10
£16.54
Compare 16 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q Connect Lever Arch KF00515 Dividers, Colour Index Flags Universal Index Strips
£12.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect KF01250 File - Red (Red, A4)
£5.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Green Pk 10 - KF20022

Cheapest offer

A4 lever arch files for document organisation. Covers made from strong polypropylene. Metal finger ring for easy retrieval from a shelf. Large write-on spine label. Arch locks keep covers secure. Colour: green. Pack of 10 files.
£22.18
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk