Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162X238mm Window Gummed 80Gsm White (Pack Of 500)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.55
Delivery from £6.00

Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162x238mm Window Gummed 80gsm White (Pack of 500)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.40
GBP 17.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162x238mm Window Gummed 80gsm White (Pack of 500)

In stock
£17.91
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162x238mm Window Gummed 80gsm White (Pack of 500)

In stock
£17.94
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162x238mm Window Gummed 80gsm White (Pack of 500)

In stock
£21.34
Free Delivery

Q Connect Banker Envelope 162x238m High Window White 80gsm Gummed x 500 KF71434

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162x238mm Window Gummed 80gsm White (Pack of 500)

In stock
£30.60
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162x238mm Window Gummed 80gsm White (Pack of 500)

In stock
£30.61
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Banker Env White Gumd

3 working days
£35.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162X238mm Window Gummed 80Gsm White (Pack Of 500)

Cheapest offer

Wallet envelopes with window for use in mailing machines. Quality 80gsm paper. Window size: 45 x 90mm. Window position: 20mm in, 60mm up. Gummed closure. Size: oversized C5 (162 x 238mm). Colour: white. Pack of 500.
£16.55
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162 x 238 mm Window 90 gsm Gummed - White, Pack of 500
£19.39
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT Machine Envelope 162 x 238 mm, 90 gsm, Gummed, White - Pack of 500
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.44
Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162x238mm Gummed 90gsm White (Pack of 500) KF02897
£17.64
GBP 17.64 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162x238mm Window Gummed 90gsm Pk500-KF02898
£16.99
GBP 0.03 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT Premium Comb Binder,51 mm
£38.75
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery