Q-Connect Aluminium Magnetic Whiteboard 1800x1200mm Ref KF01081

Q-Connect Magnetic Dry Wipe Board

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Aluminium Magnetic Whiteboard 1800x1200mm Ref KF01081

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£84.62
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Aluminium Magnetic Whiteboard 1800x1200mm Ref KF01081

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£84.62
Free Delivery

Q Connect Magnetic White Drywipe Notice Board 1800x1200mm

In stock
£94.19
94.19 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Q Connect Magnetic White Drywipe Notice Board 1800x1200mm

In stock
£94.77
Free Delivery

Q Connect Magnetic White Drywipe Notice Board 1800x1200mm

In stock
£102.38
Free Delivery

Q Connect Magnetic White Drywipe Notice Board 1800x1200mm

In stock
£104.95
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Aluminium Magnetic Whiteboard 1800x1200mm KF01081

1-3 working days
£125.06
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Magnetic Dry Wipe Board

3 working days
£130.20
Free Delivery

Q Connect Magnetic White Drywipe Notice Board 1800x1200mm

In stock
£147.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Whiteboard 900x600mm 54034621 Ref KF37015
£20.28
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q Connect Magnetic Whiteboard Drywipe Notice Board 900x600mm
£21.00
21.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABUS Prefira Connect wireless smoke detector - Q-label certified, networkable smoke detector with 10-year battery and false alarm reduction - adhesive mounting and magnetic holder
£25.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Notice Stl Brd 600mmx900mm
£23.96
Compare 9 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q Connect Magnetic Whiteboard Drywipe Notice Board 900x600mm (Pack of 2)
£59.82
29.91 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Aluminium Magnetic Whiteboard 1800x1200mm Ref KF01081

Cheapest offer

Size: 1800x1200mm. Coated steel board. Use magnets to affix paper. Slim anodized aluminium frame. Includes clip-on plastic pen tray. Easy installation with included wall fixing kit.
£84.62
3 to 5 business days
ukofficedirect.co.uk