Q-Connect Manilla Computer Paper Storage Bag (25 Pack)

Q-Connect Manilla Computer Paper Storage Bag (25 Pack) KF01392

Q-Connect Manilla Computer Paper Storage Bag (25 Pack)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.11
Delivery from £6.00

Q-Connect Manilla Computer Paper Storage Bag (25 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.51
0.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Manilla Computer Paper Storage Bag (25 Pack)

In stock
£16.54
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Computer Paper Storage Bag 75x293x384mm Pack of 25 KF01392

1-3 working days
£16.70
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Manilla Computer Paper Storage Bag (25 Pack)

In stock
£20.04
Free Delivery

Q-Conn Comp Paper Storage BAG PK25

3 working days
£22.58
Delivery from £3.49

Q-Connect Manilla Computer Paper Storage Bag (25 Pack)

In stock
£23.74
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Manilla Computer Paper Storage Bag (25 Pack)

In stock
£31.84
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Manilla Computer Paper Storage Bag (25 Pack)

Cheapest offer

These strong, archival Q-Connect storage bags feature a reinforced spine and large label area for easy identification of contents. Ideal for storing and archiving computer paper, the bags are supplied flat packed for easy storage and come with white tape for secure fastening. This pack contains 25 manilla bags measuring W75 x D293 x H384mm (internal).
£15.11
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Q-Connect C3 Envelope 457x324mm Pocket Self Seal 115gsm Pk 125 -KF3408
£19.96
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Envelope Gusset 305x254x25mm Peel and Seal Manilla Pack 100
£22.39
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect C4 Envelopes Pocket Self Seal 115gsm Manilla Pk 250 - KF3461
£16.48
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Q-Connect C4 Envelopes Pocket Self Seal 90gsm Manilla Pk 250 - KF3419
£15.04
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Q-Connect C5 Envelopes Pocket Self Seal 90gsm Manilla Pk 500 - KF3441
£14.35
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery