Q-Connect Manilla Computer Paper Storage Bag (25 Pack) KF01392

Q-Connect Manilla Computer Paper Storage Bag (Pack of 25) Ref KF01392

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Manilla Computer Paper Storage Bag (25 Pack) KF01392

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£9.12
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Manilla Computer Paper Storage Bag (25 Pack) KF01392

Next Business Day
£9.62
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Computer Paper Storage Bag 75x293x384mm Pack of 25 KF01392

1-3 working days
£15.90
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Manilla Computer Paper Storage Bag (25 Pack)

In stock
£22.29
0.89 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Manilla Computer Paper Storage Bag (25 Pack)

In stock
£22.32
Free Delivery

Q-Conn Comp Paper Storage BAG PK25

3 working days
£22.58
Delivery from £3.49

Q-Connect Manilla Computer Paper Storage Bag (25 Pack)

In stock
£24.70
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Manilla Computer Paper Storage Bag (25 Pack)

In stock
£31.84
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Manilla Computer Paper Storage Bag (25 Pack) KF01392

Next Day
£45.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Expanding File Foolscap KF04090 – 31 Pockets, Manilla
£14.44
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect C5 Envelopes Pocket Self Seal 90gsm Manilla Pk 500 - KF3441
£13.30
Compare 14 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Expanding File Foolscap 31 Pocket Manilla Ref KF04090
£11.04
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Gusset Envelope 406x305x25mm / 16x12x1 inch Manilla Peel And Seal
£67.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Envelope Gusset 406X305X25mm Peel And Seal 120Gsm Manilla (Pack Of 100)
£19.07
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Q-Connect Manilla Computer Paper Storage Bag (25 Pack) KF01392

Cheapest offer

Manilla storage bag. Reinforced spine. Large label area for easy identification. Ideal for storing and archiving computer paper. Supplied flat packed for storage. Comes with white tape for secure fastening. Dimensions: W75 x D293 x H384mm (internal).
£9.12
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk