Q-Connect Mesh Magazine File Black Ref KF00862

Q-CONNECT MESH MAGAZINE FILE BLACK

Q-Connect Mesh Magazine File Black Ref KF00862

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.88
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Mesh Magazine File Black KF00862

1-3 working days
£5.93
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Mesh Mag File BLK

3 working days
£13.29
Delivery from £3.49

Mesh Magazine Black File Q-Connect

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Q-CONNECT KF00862 magazine rack Black

Next Day
£33.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q Connect Mesh Pen Pot - Black
£0.65
Compare 15 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Waste Basket Mesh 18 Litre Black Ref KF00871
£3.18
Compare 11 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
3 x Q Connect Mesh Pen Pot - Black - New + Free 24h Delivery
£13.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Mesh Magazine File Black KF00862
£7.97
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Mesh Magazine File Black Ref KF00862

Cheapest offer

Magazine file for desktop organisation. Durable and stylish mesh design. Ideal for company literature, catalogues, magazines and directories. Colour: Black. Dimensions: W80 x D260 x H335mm.
£3.88
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk