Q-Connect Mesh Magazine File Silver Ref KF00845

Q-CONNECT MESH MAGAZINE FILE SILVER

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Mesh Magazine File Silver Ref KF00845

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.34
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Mesh Magazine File Silver Ref KF00845

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.34
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Mesh Magazine File Iron Silver KF00845

1-3 working days
£5.83
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Mesh Magazine File Silver

3 working days
£13.29
Delivery from £3.49

Q-CONNECT KF00845 magazine rack Silver

Next Day
£33.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q Connect Mesh Pen Pot - Black
£0.65
Compare 15 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
3 x Q Connect Mesh Pen Pot - Black - New + Free 24h Delivery
£13.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT MESH MAGAZINE FILE BLACK
£5.93
Compare 7 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Q-Connect Waste Basket Mesh 18 Litre Black Ref KF00871
£3.18
Compare 11 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Mesh Magazine File Silver Ref KF00845

Cheapest offer

Magazine file for desktop organisation. Durable and stylish mesh design. Ideal for company literature, catalogues, magazines and directories. Composition: Iron. Colour: Silver. Dimensions: W80 x D260 x H335mm.
£3.34
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk