Q-Connect Metal Step Stool Light Grey, 44 x 29.5 x 43.5

Q-Connect Metal Step Stool Light Grey

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Metal Step Stool Light Grey, 44 x 29.5 x 43.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.85
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Metal Step Stool Light Grey, 44 x 29.5 x 43.5

In stock
£37.58
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Metal Step Stool Light Grey KF04844 (44x 29.5x43.5) FREE DELIVERY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Q Connect Metal Step / Kick Stool in Light Grey - New + Free 24h Delivery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.91
GBP 1.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Metal Step Stool Light Grey, 44 x 29.5 x 43.5

In stock
£42.33
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Metal Step Stool Light Grey, 44 x 29.5 x 43.5

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Metal Step Stool Light Grey, 44 x 29.5 x 43.5

In stock
£66.05
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Metal Step Stool Light Grey, 44 x 29.5 x 43.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Blue Metal Step Stool KF04847
£26.78
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect KF00881 Notelet Box Metal Wire Silver
£9.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Metal Step Stool Light Grey, 44 x 29.5 x 43.5

Cheapest offer

Mounted on 3 castors allowing complete mobility Castors retract when stool is in use providing a secure platform Steps feature non slip rubber mats. No tools required for assembling Load capacity 150 kg, TÜV and GS approved. Meets standard EN 14183 (DIN 4569)
£36.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk