Q-Connect Lever Arch File Module Black (5 Pack) KF01595

Q Connect Module Lever Arch File - Black (Pack of 5)

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Lever Arch File Module Black (5 Pack) KF01595

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£31.92
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Module Lever Arch File - Black (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.20
6.84 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Lever Arch File Module Black (5 Pack) KF01595

Next Business Day
£37.08
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Module Lever Arch File - Black (Pack of 5)

In stock
£69.40
Free Delivery

Q Connect Lever Arch Module BLK PK5

3 working days
£80.69
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Lever Arch File Module Black (5 Pack) KF01595

Next Day
£109.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Lever Arch File Module Black 131447
£16.26
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Lever Arch File Module Black 131447
£8.10
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Lever Arch File Module Black 131447
£50.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Lever Arch File Module Black (5 Pack) KF01595
£35.40
7.08 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
D-Link DEM QX01Q-SR4 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - 850 nm
£636.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.79
Q-Connect Lever Arch File Module Black (5 Pack) KF01595

Cheapest offer

Storage container for lever arch files. Fits up to six lever arch files (A4 or foolscap). Ideal for bulk file storage. Displays file spines for label identification. Internal dimensions: 545 x 2286 x 355 mm. Pack of 5. Colour: Black.
£31.92
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk