Q-Connect Monitor/Printer Stand Black/Grey Ref KF20081

Q-Connect Monitor/Printer Stand with Storage Drawer Black KF20081

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Monitor/Printer Stand Black/Grey Ref KF20081

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£17.72
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Monitor/Printer Stand Black/Grey Ref KF20081

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£17.72
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Monitor/Printer Stand with Storage Drawer Black KF20081

1-3 working days
£19.94
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Monitor/Printer Stand/Drwr

3 working days
£44.40
Free Delivery

Q-CONNECT KF20081 monitor mount / stand 50.8 cm (20") Desk Black

Next Day
£66.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Monitor/Printer Stand with Storage Drawer Black KF20081
£24.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mintion Beagle Camera 3D Printer Camera 32Gb Uk
£40.69
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Q-Connect Monitor/Printer Stand Black/Grey Ref KF20081

Cheapest offer

Suitable for TFT/LCD monitors or printers. Fixed height of 113mm. Handy storage drawer. Additional space below drawer for laptop storage. Maximum weight capacity: 15kg. Colour: Black/Grey. Dimensions: W450 x D315 x H113mm.
£17.72
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk