Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard 900x600mm Green - KF26063

Q-Connect Noticeboard 900x600 Grn

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard 900x600mm Green - KF26063

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£17.11
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard 900x600mm Green - KF26063

Next Business Day
£18.32
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard with Fixing Kit 900x600mm Green 54034203

1-3 working days
£26.76
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Noticeboard 900X600 GRN

3 working days
£28.92
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard with Fixing Kit 900x600mm Green 54034203

Next Day
£60.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard 1800x1200mm Grey - KF01075
£56.40
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Aluminium Magnetic Whiteboard Noticeboard 900 x 600mm New + Free 24h
£34.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Lightweight Cork Noticeboard 600 x 900 mm
£11.03
11.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Wooden Frame Whiteboard 900x600mm Ref KF03571
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard with Fixing Kit 1200x900mm Green
£28.03
28.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard 900x600mm Green - KF26063

Cheapest offer

Dimensions: 900x600mm. Top quality felt, will accept pins and velcro. Aluminium frame with plastic corner caps. Supplied with a fixing kit for mounting. Colour: Green.
£17.11
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk