Q-Connect Polypropylene Document Folder A5 Clear Pk 12- KF02470

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Polypropylene Document Folder A5 Clear Pk 12- KF02470

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£1.55
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Polypropylene Document Folder A5 Clear Pk 12- KF02470

Next Business Day
£1.99
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Polypropylene Document Folder A5 Clear (Pack of 12) KF02470

1-3 working days
£3.08
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Doc Folder A5 Clear PK12

3 working days
£6.77
Delivery from £3.49

Q-Connect Polypropylene Document Folder A5 Clear (Pack of 12) KF02470

Next Day
£24.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect KF02005 2-Ring Binder A4 25mm Polypropylene - Black (Pack of 10)
£13.22
Compare 16 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Polypropylene Display Book 20 Pocket A4 Red Ref KF01250
£0.79
Compare 10 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect A4 Spiral Bound Polypropylene Notebook, 160 Pages, Green, Pack of 5
£10.15
2.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Polypropylene Display Book 20 Pocket Red KF01250 (Pack of 5)
£7.60
1.52 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect 2-Ring Binder A4 25mm Polypropylene Black
£16.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Polypropylene Document Folder A5 Clear Pk 12- KF02470

Cheapest offer

Durable, transparent polypropylene document folders. Holds up to 150 sheets. Press stud closure. Size: A5. Colour: clear. Pack of 12.
£1.55
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk