Q-Connect Polypropylene Packaging Tape 50mmx66m Brown (6 Pack) KF27010

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Polypropylene Packaging Tape 50mmx66m Brown (6 Pack) KF27010

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.10
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Polypropylene Packaging Tape 50mmx66m Brown (6 Pack) KF27010

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.10
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Polypropylene Packaging Tape 50mm X 66M Brown Pack Of 6

1-3 working days
£7.29
Delivery from £6.00

Q-Connect Packaging Tape 50mmx66m Polypropylene Brown (Pack of 6) KF27010

1-3 working days
£7.61
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Polypropylene Packaging Tape 50mm x 66m Brown [Pack of 6]

In stock
£9.25
1.54 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Polypropylene Packaging Tape 50mm x 66m Brown [Pack of 6]

In stock
£9.28
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Polypropylene Packaging Tape 50mm x 66m Brown [Pack of 6]

In stock
£13.11
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Pkgg Tape 50MMX66M PP PK6

3 working days
£14.25
Delivery from £3.49

Q-Connect Polypropylene Packaging Tape 50mm x 66m Brown [Pack of 6]

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Q-Connect KF02005 2-Ring Binder A4 25mm Polypropylene - Black (Pack of 10)
£13.22
Compare 17 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Polypropylene Display Book 20 Pocket A4 Red Ref KF01250
£0.79
Compare 10 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect A4 Spiral Bound Polypropylene Notebook, 160 Pages, Green, Pack of 5
£10.15
2.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Polypropylene Display Book 20 Pocket Red KF01250 (Pack of 5)
£7.60
1.52 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect 2-Ring Binder A4 25mm Polypropylene Black
£16.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Polypropylene Packaging Tape 50mmx66m Brown (6 Pack) KF27010

Cheapest offer

Strong and waterproof polypropylene tape. For securing and sealing boxes, parcles and other packages. Size: 50mm x 66m. Colour: Brown. Pack of 6.
£4.10
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk