Q-Connect Premium Scissors Green/Grey Ref KF03987

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Premium Scissors Green/Grey Ref KF03987

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£2.03
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Premium Scissors Green/Grey Ref KF03987

Next Business Day
£2.40
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Premium Ergonomic Scissors 210mm Stainless Steel Blades Green/Grey Handle KF03987

1-3 working days
£3.43
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Prem Scissors 210MM Ssteel

3 working days
£6.78
Delivery from £3.49

Q-CONNECT KF03987 stationery/craft scissors Green Grey Metallic

Next Day
£23.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Premium Permanent Marker Pen Bullet Tip Black (Pack of 10) KF26105
£2.42
Compare 9 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Premium Permanent Marker Pen Bullet Tip Black Pk 10 -KF26105
£12.07
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Permanent Marker Pen Premium – Bullet Tip, Black – Pack of 10
£4.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Premium Permanent Marker Pen Bullet Tip Black (Pack of 10)
£13.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect 78169 Premium Adjustable Foot Rest 460 x 340 mm Green
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Premium Scissors Green/Grey Ref KF03987

Cheapest offer

Durable stainless steel blades. Comfortable ergonomic handles. Size: 210mm (8 inch). Colour: Green/Grey. Supplied in cardboard packaging. Uses 15% recycled ABS and 20% recycled TPR in the premium scissors.
£2.03
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk