Q-Connect Presentation Display Book 100 Pocket A4 Black KF01271

Q-CONNECT Presentation Display Book KF01271 – A4 100 Pockets Black

Q-Connect Presentation Display Book 100 Pocket A4 Black KF01271

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.70
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Presentation Display Book 100 Pocket A4 Black KF01271

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Pack of 12 100 Pocket A4 Pages Presentation Display Book (200 Views) Portfolio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Presentation Display Book 100 Pocket A4 Black KF01271

Cheapest offer

This quality Q-Connect presentation book is perfect for filing, displays and presentations, The 100 clear pockets protect and display up to 200 A4 sheets for a professional finish, A clear front pocket and full-length spine allows for full personalisation of presentations and projects, This pack contains 1 black A4 presentation book Presentation book for A4 documents Includes 100 copy safe polypropylene wallets Perfect for a range of displays, presentations and filing Plastic wallets preserve the quality of your documents Cover may vary
£6.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Q-Connect Aluminium Magnetic Whiteboard 900x600mm Ref KF01079
£23.88
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Q Connect Magnetic Whiteboard Drywipe Notice Board 900x600mm
£21.00
21.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Whiteboard 900x600mm 54034621 Ref KF37015
£20.21
Compare 8 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q Connect Magnetic Whiteboard Drywipe Notice Board 900x600mm (Pack of 2)
£59.82
29.91 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Whiteboard 1200x900mm Ref KF37016
£35.84
Compare 14 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99