Q-Connect A4 Project Folder - Yellow, (Pack of 25), 1

Q-CONNECT Project Folder KF01457 A4 Yellow Pack of 25

Used Offers from

Q-Connect A4 Project Folder - Yellow, (Pack of 25), 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.94
Free Delivery

Q-Connect A4 Project Folder - Yellow, (Pack of 25), 1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.39
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Q-Connect A4 Project Folder - Yellow, (Pack of 25), 1

In stock
£7.45
Free Delivery

Q-Connect A4 Project Folder - Yellow, (Pack of 25), 1

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Q-Connect A4 Project Folder - Yellow, (Pack of 25), 1

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Q Connect Report File A4 Yellow PK25

3 working days
£10.17
Delivery from £3.49

Q-Connect A4 Project Folder - Yellow, (Pack of 25), 1

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Q-Connect A4 Project Folder - Yellow, (Pack of 25), 1

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Q-CONNECT KF01457 report cover Yellow

Next Day
£27.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect A4 Project Folder - Black (Pack of 25)
£6.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Project Folder A4 Black (Pack of 25) Ref KF01453
£3.36
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect A4 Project Folder - Black (Pack of 25)
£10.65
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Presentation Display Book 20 Pocket A4 Black KF01265
£3.97
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect A4 Project Folder - Black (Pack of 25)
£12.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect A4 Project Folder - Yellow, (Pack of 25), 1

Cheapest offer

Perfect for presentations, reports, financial summaries and more, this pack of 25 Q-Connect Yellow A4 Project Folders feature a standard 2-bar prong mechanism for quick and neat storage of documents. The crystal-clear front cover protects the contents and displays your custom designed title page to its full advantage. The folders also feature a full length titling strip, making identification of files simple Project folder for a multipurpose solution to presentation Clear front cover protects documents Standard 8cm, 2-bar prong mechanism for punched papers Full length spine title strip Ideal for creating professional looking reports Size: A4 Colour: Yellow Pack of 25
£6.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk