Q-Connect Letter Tray Red CP159KFRED Ref KF10055

Q-CONNECT Q CONNECT LETTERTRAY RED

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Letter Tray Red CP159KFRED Ref KF10055

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£2.60
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Letter Tray Red CP159KFRED Ref KF10055

Next Business Day
£2.84
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Letter Tray Red CP159KFRED

1-3 working days
£3.60
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Letter Tray Plastic Red

3 working days
£9.02
Delivery from £3.49

Q-Connect Letter Tray Red CP159KFRED

Next Day
£21.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Q8micro Micro Cut Shredder,Black, Silver
£84.31
Compare 12 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Carton Sealer Ref KF01295
£4.04
Compare 9 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-CONNECT KF01935 photo paper
£9.11
Compare 10 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-CONNECT MESH MAGAZINE FILE BLACK
£5.93
Compare 5 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Q-Connect Permanent Marker Pen Bullet Tip Blue (Pack of 10) - KF26046
£1.61
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Letter Tray Red CP159KFRED Ref KF10055

Cheapest offer

Letter tray for desktop organisation. Front loading letter tray manufactured from high impact polystyrene. Accepts both A4 and foolscap papers. Stackable with risers (available separately). Colour: Red. Dimensions: W278 x D377 x H65mm.
£2.60
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.