Q-Connect Quick Notes 51x76mm Yellow (Pack of 12) KF10501

Q-CONNECT Q CONNECT QUICK STICKY NOTE 51X76MM YLW

Q-Connect Quick Notes 51x76mm Yellow (Pack of 12) KF10501

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£4.27
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Sticky Note 51X76MM PK12

3 working days
£8.39
Delivery from £3.49

Q-Connect Quick Notes 51X76mm Yellow (Pack Of 12) - Kf10501

1-3 working days
£8.60
Delivery from £6.00
Q-Connect Quick Notes 51x76mm Yellow (Pack of 12) KF10501

Cheapest offer

Ideal for making notes or leaving messages and reminders at home, or at work, these Q-Connect Quick Notes feature a strong adhesive that will stick to most surfaces and remove cleanly. Each pad contains 100 sheets and measures 51 x 76mm. This pack contains 12 pads in yellow.
£4.27
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Q-Connect Gel Wrist Rest Black 91737 Ref KF04520
£13.02
Compare 3 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Q-Connect Spiral Bound Polypropylene Notebook 160 Pages A5 Blue (5 Pack)
£8.76
Compare 8 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Q-Connect Tape Dispenser KF01295
£6.90
Compare 6 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Q-Connect White A4 Soft Gloss Photo Paper 210gsm (100 Pack) KF01935
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery