Q-Connect Retractable Ballpoint Pen Medium Blue (Pack of 10) - KF00268

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Retractable Ballpoint Pen Medium Blue (Pack of 10) - KF00268

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£1.42
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Retractable Ballpoint Pen Medium Blue (Pack of 10) KF00268

1-3 working days
£2.33
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Retractable Ball Pen Blue

3 working days
£6.30
Delivery from £3.49

Q-CONNECT KF00268 ballpoint pen Blue 1 pc(s)

Next Day
£21.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Retractable Ballpoint Pen 4 Colour (Pack of 10)
£4.42
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Retractable Ballpoint Pen 4 Colour (Pack of 10) KF01938
£2.08
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Retractable Ballpoint Pen 4 Colour (Pack of 10) KF01938
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Retractable Ballpoint Pen Medium Black (Pack of 10)
£3.49
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Retractable Ballpoint Pen Medium Black (Pack of 20)
£6.60
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Retractable Ballpoint Pen Medium Blue (Pack of 10) - KF00268

Cheapest offer

Retractable ballpoint pen. Soft rubber grip for comfort and control. Medium tip writes a 0.5mm line width. Retractable mechanism for convenience. Barrel colour matches ink colour. Ink colour: Blue. Pack of 10.
£1.42
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk