Q-Connect Round Magnet 25mm Assorted (10 Pack) KF02643

Q-Connect Round Magnet 25mm Assorted (Pack of 10) Ref KF02643

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Round Magnet 25mm Assorted (10 Pack) KF02643

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£0.96
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Round Magnet 25mm Assorted (10 Pack) KF02643

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£0.96
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Assorted 25mm Magnets Pack of 10 KF02643

1-3 working days
£1.58
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Magnet 25MM Assorted PK10

3 working days
£5.16
Delivery from £3.49

Q-CONNECT KF02643 craft magnet Cylinder

Next Day
£19.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Paperclips KF27004 Wavy 77 mm Pack of 100
£1.67
Compare 7 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Q-Connect Premium Permanent Marker Pen Bullet Tip Black (Pack of 10) KF26105
£10.83
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Waste Basket Mesh 18 Litre Black Ref KF00871
£17.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Permanent Marker Pen Bullet Tip Red (Pack of 10) Ref KF26047
£1.66
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Metal Waste Bin 15 Litre Grey
£8.59
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Round Magnet 25mm Assorted (10 Pack) KF02643

Cheapest offer

Magnets for use with Q-Connect magnetic boards. Variety of colours perfect for colour coding. Strong magnets guarantee sticking power to your board. Perfect for pinning of documents. High value alternative to big brands. Diameter: 25mm. Colour: Assorted.
£0.96
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk