Q-Connect Ruler Shatterproof 300mm Clear Ref KF01108

Q-Connect Ruler Shatterproof 300mm Clear (Inches on one side and cm/mm on the other) KF01108

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Ruler Shatterproof 300mm Clear Ref KF01108

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£0.16
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Ruler Shatterproof 300mm Clear (Inches on one side and cm/mm on the other) KF01108

1-3 working days
£0.32
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Ruler Shatterproof Plastic

3 working days
£4.02
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

Q-CONNECT Shatter Resistant Ruler 30cm Clear - Pack of 10 (Ref KF01108Q)
£1.48
Compare 12 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-CONNECT Ruler KF01107Q – Acrylic Shatter-Resistant 30 cm Clear – Pack of 10
£3.83
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-CONNECT Ruler 300mm Shatterproof White Pack of 10
£1.63
Compare 14 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Ruler Shatterproof 300mm White Ref KF01109
£0.19
Compare 13 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Ruler Shatterproof 300mm Clear (Inches on one side and cm/mm on the other)
£0.29
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q-Connect Ruler Shatterproof 300mm Clear Ref KF01108

Cheapest offer

300mm ruler for measuring and drawing straight lines. Featuring inches on one edge and mm/cm on the other. Quality clear plastic construction won't deteriorate. Allows you to measure with a certain level of precision. Perfect for technical drawing.
£0.16
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk