SpineBar A4 Black 6mm PK 50

Q-CONNECT Spine Bar A4 6mm Black 60 sheets Pack of 50

Used Offers from

SpineBar A4 Black 6mm PK 50

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£2.77
Delivery from £2.99

SpineBar A4 Black 6mm PK 50

Next Business Day
£3.28
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect A4 6mm 60 Sheets Black Spine Bar (Pack of 50) KF11416

1-3 working days
£4.97
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect A4 6mm 60 Sheets Black Spine Bar (Pack of 50) KF11416

In stock
£6.09
Delivery from £2.89

Q-Connect A4 6mm 60 Sheets Black Spine Bar (Pack of 50) KF11416

In stock
£7.96
7.96 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Q-Connect A4 6mm 60 Sheets Black Spine Bar (Pack of 50) KF11416

In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery

Q-Connect A4 6mm 60 Sheets Black Spine Bar (Pack of 50) KF11416

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.48
Delivery from £0.49

Q-Connect Spine Bar A4 6MM BLK PK50

3 working days
£8.57
Delivery from £3.49

Q-Connect A4 6mm 60 Sheets Black Spine Bar (Pack of 50) KF11416

In stock
£11.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Q-Connect Presentation Display Book 100 Pocket A4 Black Ref KF01271
£5.12
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Q-Connect Presentation Display Book 10 Pocket A4 Black Ref KF01263
£1.28
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Q-CONNECT Presentation Ring Binder KF01329Q - 40mm 4D A4 White - Pack of 6
£18.96
3.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Presentation 40mm 4D-Ring Binder A4 White Pk 6 - KF01329Q
£16.48
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
SpineBar A4 Black 6mm PK 50

Cheapest offer

Spine bars for binding unpunched papers and documents in seconds. Thickness: 6mm. Maximum Capacity: 60 sheets of A4 paper. Create professional reports, projects, presentations and more. Material: PVC. Size: A4. Colour: Black. Pack of 50.
£2.77
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk