Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Mediumweight 250gsm Foolscap - KF01188

Q-CONNECT Square Cut Folder KF01188 - 250gsm Mediumweight Foolscap - Orange Pack of 100

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Mediumweight 250gsm Foolscap - KF01188

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£13.70
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Medium Weight Foolscap Kf01188, 250 G - Orange, Pack Of 100

1-3 working days
£14.22
Delivery from £6.00

Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Mediumweight 250gsm Foolscap - KF01188

Next Business Day
£14.28
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Mediumweight 250gsm Foolscap Orange (Pack of 100)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.67
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Medium Weight Foolscap KF01188, 250 g - Orange, Pack of 100

In stock
£16.67
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Medium Weight Foolscap KF01188, 250 g - Orange, Pack of 100

In stock
£16.70
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Medium Weight Foolscap KF01188, 250 g - Orange, Pack of 100

In stock
£16.75
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Mediumweight 250gsm Foolscap Orange 100 PACK KF01188

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Medium Weight Foolscap KF01188, 250 g - Orange, Pack of 100

In stock
£17.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Q-CONNECT Square Cut Folder KF01185 Mediumweight 250gsm Foolscap Yellow Pack of 100
£13.70
Compare 12 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-CONNECT Q CONNECT SQ CUT FOLDER MWT FC AST PK100
£13.12
Compare 9 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Mediumweight 250Gsm Foolscap Assorted (Pack Of 100)
£17.75
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
REFILL FOR RECEPTION PEN 10PK KF11048 By Q CONNECT & Best Price Square
£3.40
0.34 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Square Cut Folder Mediumweight 250gsm Foolscap - KF01188

Cheapest offer

Square cut folder with creases for extra capacity. Made from mediumweight 250gsm manilla. Pre cut for use with suspension files. Eco-friendly recycled construction. Allows you to store paper without hole punching. Suitable for foolscap and A4 documents.
£13.70
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk