Q-Connect Transfer File 35mm Capacity Foolscap Blue Pk 25 - KF26061

Q-Connect Transfer File Fs Blue Pk25

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Transfer File 35mm Capacity Foolscap Blue Pk 25 - KF26061

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£18.50
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Transfer File 35mm Capacity Foolscap Blue Pk 25 - KF26061

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£18.50
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Transfer File 35mm Capacity Foolscap Blue (Pack of 25) KF26061

1-3 working days
£25.74
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Transfer File Fs Blue PK25

3 working days
£35.16
Free Delivery

Q-Connect Transfer File 35mm Capacity Foolscap Blue (Pack of 25) KF26061

Next Day
£64.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Portable External Hard Drive 1TB with USB Cable Silver
£101.71
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect USB 2.0 Swivel 32GB Flash Drive Silver/Black
£8.43
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT Transfer File KF26059 - 35mm Capacity Foolscap Orange - Pack of 25
£15.61
Compare 14 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Portable External Hard Drive 2TB with USB Cable Silver KF18084
£123.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect USB 3.0 Slider 128GB Flash Drive Silver/Black KF16375
£13.19
GBP 13.19 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Transfer File 35mm Capacity Foolscap Blue Pk 25 - KF26061

Cheapest offer

Spring binder for secure storage and reorganisation of documents. Heavyweight 300gsm manilla, 80% recycled. Spring clip mechanism: insert and remove papers quickly anywhere. Compressor bar keeps documents neat. Cover ensures protection against damage.
£18.50
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk