Q-Connect Whiteboard Surface Foam Cleaner KF04504

Q-Connect White Board Cleaner 400

Q-Connect Whiteboard Surface Foam Cleaner KF04504

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£1.99
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Whiteboard Surface Foam Cleaner KF04504

Next Business Day
£2.34
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Whiteboard Surface Foam Cleaner KF04504

1-3 working days
£3.37
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect White Board Cleaner 400

3 working days
£6.69
Delivery from £3.49

Q-CONNECT KF04504 all-purpose cleaner 400 ml Liquid (concentrate)

Next Day
£20.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Machine Envelope 162x238mm Window Gummed 90gsm Pk500-KF02898
£16.34
GBP 0.03 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect A4 White 80gsm Copier Paper (Pack 2500) Ref KF01087
£16.99
Compare 16 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Q-CONNECT DL Envelopes Plain Wallet Self-Seal KF3454 80gsm White 1000 Pack
£16.69
Compare 15 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-CONNECT Presentation Ring Binder KF01329Q - 40mm 4D A4 White - Pack of 6
£18.96
3.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Whiteboard Surface Foam Cleaner KF04504

Cheapest offer

Q-Connect cleaning foam for whiteboards. High foam cleaner for surface cleaning. Easy to use, getting brilliant results. Can be used with a variety of other surfaces - NOT to be used on Screens. High value alternative to big brands. Size 400ml.
£1.99
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk