Q-Connect Wooden Frame Whiteboard 400x300mm Ref KF03569

Q-CONNECT WHITEBOARD WOODFRAME 40X30CM

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Wooden Frame Whiteboard 400x300mm Ref KF03569

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.46
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Wooden Frame Whiteboard 400x300mm KF03569

1-3 working days
£4.85
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Whiteboard Wooden Frame

3 working days
£8.54
Delivery from £3.49

Q-CONNECT KF03569 whiteboard 400 x 300 mm Melamine

Next Day
£24.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Wooden Frame Whiteboard 900x600mm Ref KF03571
£8.84
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Whiteboard 900x600mm
£25.70
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Notice Stl Brd 600mmx900mm
£23.88
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Whiteboard 1200 x 900 mm
£35.72
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Wooden Frame Whiteboard 900x600mm
£12.56
12.56 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Wooden Frame Whiteboard 400x300mm Ref KF03569

Cheapest offer

Size: 400 x 300mm. Easily cleaned drywipe board for frequent use. Surface designed not to scratch or blemish. Only needs a dry cloth for total ink removal. Stylish wooden frame provides durability. High value alternative to big brands.
£3.46
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk