Q-Connect Wooden Frame Whiteboard 600x400mm Ref KF03570

Q-CONNECT WHITEBOARD WOODFRAME 60X40CM

Used Offers from

Q-Connect Wooden Frame Whiteboard 600x400mm Ref KF03570

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.51
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect Wooden Frame Whiteboard 600x400mm KF03570

1-3 working days
£6.36
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect Whiteboard Wooden Frame

3 working days
£10.74
Delivery from £3.49

Q-CONNECT KF03570 whiteboard 400 x 600 mm Melamine

Next Day
£28.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Wooden Frame Whiteboard 900x600mm Ref KF03571
£8.84
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Whiteboard 900x600mm
£25.70
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Notice Stl Brd 600mmx900mm
£23.88
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Whiteboard 1200 x 900 mm
£35.72
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Wooden Frame Whiteboard 900x600mm
£12.56
12.56 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Wooden Frame Whiteboard 600x400mm Ref KF03570

Cheapest offer

Size: 600 x 400mm. Easily cleaned drywipe board for frequent use. Surface designed not to scratch or blemish. Only needs a dry cloth for total ink removal. Stylish wooden frame provides durability. High value alternative to big brands.
£5.51
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk