Q-Connect X-Bands Assorted 100g Ref KF14679

Q-Connect X-Bands Assoted 100g KF14679

Used Offers from

Q-Connect X-Bands Assorted 100g Ref KF14679

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£2.23
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect X-Bands Assorted 100g Ref KF14679

Next Business Day
£2.62
Delivery from £2.99

Q-Connect X-Band Rubber Bands 100x11mm Assorted Colours 100g KF14679

1-3 working days
£4.51
Delivery from £4.74

Q-Connect X-Band Rubber Bands 100x11mm Assorted Colours 100g KF14679

Next Day
£32.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Felt Noticeboard 1800x1200mm Grey - KF01075
£56.16
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Black Large (90X40cm) gaming mouse pad with a non-slip base and ultra-
£3.44
Compare 16 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Aluminium Frame Whiteboard 900x600mm 54034621 Ref KF37015
£20.21
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Q-Connect Plotter Paper 610mm X 45M
£49.54
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Q Connect 16 x 4.7 GB Inkjet Printable DVD-R Disc (Pack of 25)
£10.27
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect X-Bands Assorted 100g Ref KF14679

Cheapest offer

Stretch four ways for all round security. Ideal for securing files and packages. Easier than using multiple rubber bands and more secure than string. 11mm thick, 100mm long. Colour: Assorted. 100g.
£2.23
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk