Q36.5 Dottore Termico Jacket pure black grey - L

Used Offers from

Q36.5 Dottore Termico Jacket pure black grey - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£389.96
Delivery from £4.99

Q36.5 Interval Thermal Jacket Black, Size L

1 to 3 business days
£429.75
Delivery from £9.54

Q36.5 Dottore Thermal Jacket Black L Men

1 working day(s)
£453.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Q36.5 Dottore Termico Light jacket black - M
£305.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Q36.5 Dottore Termico Light jacket black - L
£295.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Q36.5 Dottore Termico Jacket navy blue grey - M
£389.96
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Q36.5 Dottore Termico Light Mediterranea Jacket Black 2XL Men
£305.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Q36.5 Dottore Termico Light Mediterranea Jacket Black XL Men
£305.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Q36.5 Dottore Termico Jacket pure black grey - L

Cheapest offer

The Q36.5 Dottore Termico jacket features a mapped body and multi-layer construction. More than just a deep winter jacket, it is also an intelligent device for cold environments, ideal for high-intensity training. It prevents heat loss and manages condensation, as it has a high moisture absorption/emission rate before it has time to turn into sweat caused by condensation. Designed with an advanced body mapping solution based on the Regional Sweating Indices of the human body, the jacket consists of 11 patented fabrics that work together to create ideal thermoregulation. The Dottore Termico jacket has been designed with a multi-layer structure that avoids the traditional concept of winter jackets made from soft shell materials. The multi-layer system allows the different fabrics to trap the warm air that is in direct contact with the skin, resulting in the maintenance of a stable temperature regardless of the cyclist's output intensity.
£389.96
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk