Q36.5 Gregarius Hybrid Alpi Camo Long Sleeve Jersey Black M Men M Black

Q36.5 - Gregarius Hybrid Alpi Camo Long Sleeve Jersey - Cycling jersey size M, grey

Q36.5 Gregarius Hybrid Alpi Camo Long Sleeve Jersey Black M Men M Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£125.99
Delivery from £4.99

Q36.5 Gregarius Hybrid Alpi Camo Long Sleeve Jersey Black, Size M

1 to 3 business days
£181.45
Delivery from £9.54
Q36.5 Gregarius Hybrid Alpi Camo Long Sleeve Jersey Black M Men M Black

Cheapest offer

Q36.5 Gregarius Hybrid Alpi Camo Long Sleeve JerseyMaster transitional weather and conquer unpredictable conditions with the Q36.5 Gregarius Hybrid Alpi Camo Long Sleeve Jersey. Engineered for the dedicated cyclist who demands versatility, this exceptional piece bridges the gap between a thermal jersey and a protective shell, creating a single, high-performance garment for intense training in the shoulder seasons of spring and autumn, or for high-altitude summer rides with cool descents. Its distinctive Alpi Camo design ensures you stand out with sophisticated style while benefiting from its advanced technical capabilities.The core of the Gregarius Hybrid jersey lies in its intelligent body-mapping construction. It strategically places different proprietary fabrics to optimize protection and thermoregulation. The chest, shoulders, and upper arms feature the advanced UF Hybrid Shell, a super high-density woven fabric that provides significant wind resistance and water repellency thanks
£125.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Q36.5 - Gregarius Hybrid Alpi Camo Vest - Cycling vest size M, grey
£80.27
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q36.5 - Gregarius Hybrid Alpi Camo Long Sleeve Jersey - Cycling jersey size S, grey
£65.18
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Q36.5 Gregarius Hybrid Collar Fade Long Sleeve Jersey Grey S Men S Black
£121.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Q36.5 Gregarius Hybrid Collar Fade Long Sleeve Jersey Grey XL Men XL Black
£127.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Q36.5 Gregarius Hybrid Dolomites Long Sleeve Jersey Brown M Men M Coffee Brown
£97.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99