Q4 All Purpose Plant Food, Fertiliser Enriched With Organic Nutrients, More Flowers, Bigger Yields, Slow Release (4.5Kg)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vitax Q4 All Purpose Plant Food 4.5kg | Professional Pelleted Fertiliser with Organic Nutrients | Essential Trace Elements for Flowers, Fruit & Veg | High Yield Slow Release Garden & Rose Fertilizer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
4.44 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Q4 All Purpose Plant Food, Fertiliser Enriched With Organic Nutrients, More Flowers, Bigger Yields, Slow Release (4.5Kg)

Cheapest offer

Q4 All-Purpose Plant Food is a premium slow-release fertiliser enriched with organic nutrients to support healthy plant growth, vibrant flowers, and higher yields. This balanced pelleted formula provides essential plant foods and trace elements, ensuring strong, vigorous development for fruit, vegetables, flowers, and roses. Designed for use throughout the growing season, it promotes abundant flowering and improves fruit ripening. Ideal for gardens, allotments, and containers, Q4 Plant Food delivers long-lasting nourishment for thriving plants. Simply apply as directed for outstanding results in every season.
£18.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vitax 2.5Kg Q4 Fertiliser
£10.41
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vitax Q4 All Purpose Fertiliser 2.5kg Garden Plant Food Granules VTX0021
£19.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vitax VTX6QF901 Pelleted Fertilizer Q4 - All Purpose, Organic-enriched, Slow Release - 0.9kg Pouch
£5.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99