QED Connect Speaker Cable 6m

Used Offers from

QED Connect Speaker Cable 6m

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£14.00
Delivery from £3.99

QED QE8254 Connect Speaker Cable - 6m

3-5 working
£20.95
Free Delivery

QED Connect Speaker Cable 6M QE8254

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£20.95
Free Delivery

QED Connect Speaker Cable with Pre-stripped Ends (6M)

In stock
£20.95
Delivery from £4.99

QED Connect Speaker Cable - 6.0M

Next Working Day
£20.95
Delivery from £5.35

QED Connect Speaker Cable with Pre-stripped Ends (6M)

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

QED Silver Anniversary XT Speaker Cable
£6.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Delivery from £1.99
QED Silver Anniversary XT Bi-Wire Speaker Cable
£18.00
Go to shop
av.com (UK)
Delivery from £1.49
4 QED Screwloc Forte Gold Plated 4mm Banana Plugs for Speakers and Amplifiers (4 Screwloc Forte Banana Plugs)
£31.25
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
QED Connect Stereo 3.5mm Jack (M) to 3.5mm Jack (M) Audio Cable (1.5m)
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
av.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.99
QED Profile 42 Strand Speaker Cable White
£10.75
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QED Connect Speaker Cable 6m

Cheapest offer

The QED Connect Speaker Cable 6m is the perfect option for connecting up your speakers to your hi-fi or home cinema setup. QED have ensured the highest quality components including OFC copper conductors go into their cables to gift you a stable and noise-free audio experience. Designed in the UK this cable is wrapped and finished in stylish black so you can use it in any environment.
£14.00
1 day
av.com (UK)