QED GENESIS SILVER SPIRAL Speaker Cable AIRLOC Forte Plugs SINGLE Terminated

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

QED GENESIS SILVER SPIRAL Speaker Cable AIRLOC Forte Plugs SINGLE Terminated

£49.95
Free Delivery

QED GENESIS SILVER SPIRAL Speaker Cable AIRLOC Forte Plugs SINGLE Terminated

£59.95
Free Delivery

QED GENESIS Silver Spiral Cable Jumper Links 4 x 20cm AIRLOC ABS Spades

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

QED GENESIS Silver Spiral Cable Jumper Links 4 x 20cm AIRLOC Forte Metal Spades

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

QED GENESIS SILVER SPIRAL Speaker Cable AIRLOC Forte Plugs SINGLE Terminated

£81.95
Free Delivery

QED GENESIS SILVER SPIRAL Speaker Cable AIRLOC Forte Plugs SINGLE Terminated

£91.50
Free Delivery

QED GENESIS SILVER SPIRAL Speaker Cable AIRLOC Forte Plugs SINGLE Terminated

£104.95
Free Delivery

QED GENESIS SILVER SPIRAL Speaker Cable AIRLOC Forte Plugs SINGLE Terminated

£113.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Van Damme Speaker Cable Blue Series 2x 6mm 1m Unterminated
£95.00
GBP 23.75 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
QED (40i Audio Performance Stereo RCA Cable 0.6 Mt.
£44.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
QED Performance Audio 40i Phono Pair - 2.0M
£99.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
QED Performance Audio 40i Phono Pair - 3.0M
£70.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QED GENESIS SILVER SPIRAL Speaker Cable AIRLOC Forte Plugs SINGLE Terminated

Cheapest offer

Connection Split/Duplication: 1:1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: IRkAAOSw9Ttgxxdj / MPN: CGNSS50 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15034035145 / Fibre Type: Multi-Strand / Colour: Silver / Gauge: 10 AWG / Authorised QED Retailer: Compass Audio UK is listed on QED website "Where to Buy" / Unit Type: m / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Cable Length: Please choose length / Features: 99.999% Pure, Silver Plated Oxygen Free Copper / Terminals: 4 AIRLOC Forte Plugs (and/or Airloc Spades) / Compatible Brand: Universal / Connection: Single Speaker / Compatible Model: Universal / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: QED Genesis CGNSS50 Speaker Cable / Brand: QED / Type: Speaker Cable (Single-Wire) / EAN: 5036694010174 / GTIN: 5036694010174 / Length: Per Metre (Unterminated) / Model: QED Genesis Silver Spiral / Connector B: Banana Male / Connector A: Banana Male / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£48.00
ebay.co.uk