QED Performance Original Speaker Cable

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£5.90
Delivery from £3.99

QED ORIGINAL OFC Speaker Cable Terminated 4 x 4mm Gold Banana Plugs SINGLE Cable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

QED ORIGINAL OFC Speaker Cable Terminated 4 x 4mm Gold Banana Plugs SINGLE Cable

£14.95
Free Delivery

QED ORIGINAL OFC Speaker Cable Terminated 4 x 4mm Gold Banana Plugs SINGLE Cable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

QED ORIGINAL Speaker Cable SINGLE Terminated 4 AIRLOC Banana Plugs Heat Shrink

£17.95
Free Delivery

QED ORIGINAL OFC Speaker Cable Terminated 4 x 4mm Gold Banana Plugs SINGLE Cable

£18.95
Free Delivery

QED Original Speaker Cable Performance Unterminated HiFi Cinema Room Loudspeaker

£19.40
GBP 19.40 / m
Free Delivery

QED ORIGINAL Speaker Cable SINGLE Terminated 4 AIRLOC Banana Plugs Heat Shrink

£19.95
Free Delivery

QED ORIGINAL OFC Speaker Cable Terminated 4 x 4mm Gold Banana Plugs SINGLE Cable

£20.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
QED Performance Original Speaker Cable

Cheapest offer

Original builds on the qualities of QED 79 Strand by adding a low density polyethylene dielectric to cut down on the amount of audio signal energy lost due to cable capacitance. 99.999% oxygen free copper conductors and optimised geometry are used to deliver the superb sound quality of this low cost cable.
£5.90
1 day
av.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

QED Original MK2 Biwire Speaker Cable Per Metre
£7.49
Compare 3 prices
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
1m QED Performance Audio 40i Stereo RCA 2 Phono TO 2 Phono Jack Cable
£54.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QED Performance Audio 40i Phono Pair - 3.0M
£69.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QED Original White Speaker Cable - 5.0M Pack
£24.95
Go to shop
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
QED (40i Audio Performance Stereo RCA Cable 0.6 Mt.
£34.18
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59