QED Performance XTC X-TUBE Speaker cable (A Pair) Terminated

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
GBP 17.50 / Unit
Delivery from £9.99

QED Performance XTC X-TUBE Speaker cable (A Pair) Terminated

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
GBP 20.00 / Unit
Delivery from £9.99

QED Performance XTC X-TUBE Speaker cable (A Pair) Terminated

£45.00
GBP 22.50 / Unit
Delivery from £9.99

QED Performance XTC X-TUBE Speaker cable (A Pair) Terminated

£50.00
GBP 25.00 / Unit
Delivery from £9.99

QED Performance XTC X-TUBE Speaker cable (A Pair) Terminated

£60.00
GBP 30.00 / Unit
Delivery from £9.99

QED Performance XTC X-TUBE AUDIO SPEAKER CABLES 2x 1m (A Pair) Terminated

£65.00
GBP 32.50 / m
Delivery from £9.99

QED Performance XTC X-TUBE Speaker cable (A Pair) Terminated

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
GBP 35.00 / Unit
Delivery from £9.99

QED Performance XTC X-TUBE AUDIO SPEAKER CABLES 2x 1.5m (A Pair) Terminated

£70.00
GBP 35.00 / m
Delivery from £9.99

QED Performance XTC X-TUBE AUDIO SPEAKER CABLES 2x 2m (A Pair) Terminated

£75.00
GBP 37.50 / m
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

QED Golden Anniversary XT Speaker Cable
£19.95
Compare 50 prices
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
QED Performance XTC X-TUBE Speaker cable (A Pair) Terminated

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Length:: 2x 1.5m / Connection Split/Duplication: 1:1 / Compatible Model: Speaker Terminal 4mm / MPN: QE1300 / Fibre Type: Multi-Strand / Colour: White / Gauge: 17 AWG / Brand: QED / Type: Speaker Cable (Single-Wire) / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Connector B: Spade Male / Connector A: Banana Male / Cable Length: Optional / Features: Shielded Audio Cable / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Unit Quantity: 2 / Output Voltage: micro voltage / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£35.00
ebay.co.uk