QED Reference Audio 40 Stereo Phono / RCA Cable 1m (Pair)

QED QE2453 Audio 40 Stereo Phono RCA Cable - Red 1m

QED Reference Audio 40 Stereo Phono / RCA Cable 1m (Pair)

Cheapest Price
5 days
£83.78
Delivery from £16.49

QED QE2453 Audio 40 Stereo Phono RCA Cable - Red 1m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£94.47
Delivery from £4.48

QED QE2453 Audio 40 Stereo Phono RCA Cable - Red 1m

In stock
£100.00
Free Delivery

QED Reference Audio 40 Phono Pair - 1.0M

Next Working Day
£107.00
Free Delivery

QED QE2453 Audio 40 Stereo Phono RCA Cable - Red 1m

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

QED Reference Audio 40 Phono Pair - 1.0M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery
QED Reference Audio 40 Stereo Phono / RCA Cable 1m (Pair)

Cheapest offer

The QED Reference Audio 40 is ideal for hi-fi enthusiasts looking to get more out of their stereo system or upgrade from basic interconnects. This high-performance stereo RCA cable is designed to deliver outstanding clarity and detail across your music collection. At its core is QEDs Analoc2 plug design which keeps resistance low and timing precise-so youll hear every note just as it was meant to be. Silver-plated 99.999% oxygen-free copper conductors work with a low-density polyethylene dielectric to keep the signal clean and pure. A built-in ferrite jacket and electrostatic drain wire offer extra protection from electrical noise ensuring your listening experience stays free from interference. This is a serious step up for anyone who values detail and depth in their sound.
£83.78
5 days
av.com (UK)