QED Pre-Terminated Silver Anniversary XT Speaker Cable Pair 2m

QED Speaker Cable Silver A XT Pre-terminated 2m

QED Pre-Terminated Silver Anniversary XT Speaker Cable Pair 2m

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£65.85
Free Delivery

QED Silver Anniversary XT Speaker Cable Terminated AIRLOC Plugs BOXED 2m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
GBP 69.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

QED Silver A XT pre-terminated speaker cable, 2m

In stock
£73.95
Free Delivery

QED Silver Anniversary XT Speaker Cable Terminated AIRLOC Plugs BOXED 3m

£89.00
GBP 89.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

QED Silver A XT pre-terminated speaker cable, 2m

In stock
£109.00
Free Delivery

QED Speaker Cable - Reference Silver Anniversary XT - Pair Lead 2 Metre 2M 200cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
GBP 109.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

QED Silver Anniversary XT Speaker Cable Terminated AIRLOC Plugs BOXED 5m

£109.00
GBP 109.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
QED Pre-Terminated Silver Anniversary XT Speaker Cable Pair 2m

Cheapest offer

The exceptional QED Reference Silver Anniversary XT Speaker Cable has been recognized for its unrivalled performance winning the prestigious What HiFi? Product of the Year Award three years in a row (2005-2007) solidifying its status as a top choice for discerning audiophiles seeking the ultimate sonic experience. With its Silver-Plated 99.999% Oxygen Free Copper Conductors this cable ensures superior signal retention allowing your music to flow through the conductors with pristine clarity and fidelity. Incorporating X-Tube Technology with a central hollow insulating rod the QED Reference Silver Anniversary XT optimizes signal-contact and distribution. The QED Reference Silver Anniversary XT Speaker Cable is not just a cable; its a testament to QEDs commitment to excellence and innovation. With its award-winning status silver-plated copper conductors X-Tube Technology and low-loss dielectric this cable represents the pinnacle of audio performance.
£65.85
1 day
av.com (UK)

Similar products

QED Golden Anniversary XT Speaker Cable
£19.95
Compare 48 prices
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
QED Silver Anniversary XT Biwire Speaker Cable Per Metre
£13.50
Compare 43 prices
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
QED Silver A XT Pre-Terminated Speaker Cable 3m
£59.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QED Classic 42 Strand Speaker Cable White - Per Metre
£1.10
Compare 27 prices
hifix.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35
QED-Silver Anniversary XT Speaker Cable, 1m
£6.00
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery