QNAP TS-473A-8G 4 BAY 2.2 GHZ 4C/8T

QNAP TS-473A-8G 4 Bay Desktop Enclosure

Used Offers from

QNAP TS-473A-8G 4 BAY 2.2 GHZ 4C/8T

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£886.49
Free Delivery

QNAP TS-473A NAS Tower Ryzen Embedded V1500B 8 GB DDR4 0 TB QNAP Turbo System Black

3-5 working days
£1,040.99
Free Delivery

QNAP TS-473A-8G 4 Bay Desktop NAS

1-3 working days
£1,203.56
Delivery from £6.95

QNAP TS-473A-8G 4 Bay Desktop NAS

1-3 working days
£1,203.56
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

QNAP TS-473A NAS Tower Ryzen Embedded V1500B 8 GB DDR4 0 TB QNAP Turbo System Black
£977.48
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QNAP TS-473A NAS Tower Ryzen Embedded V1500B 8 GB DDR4 0 TB QNAP Turbo System Black
£999.99
Compare 5 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
TS-473A-8G 4 BAY 2.2 GHZ 4C/8T 8GB DDR4 2X 2.5GBE
£1,159.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QNAP TS-437A-8G 32TB 4 Bay Desktop NAS Solution | Installed with 4 x 8TB Western Digital Red Drives
£1,789.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QNAP TS-437A-8G 40TB 4 Bay Desktop NAS Solution | Installed with 4 x 10TB Western Digital Red Drives
£2,080.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QNAP TS-473A-8G 4 BAY 2.2 GHZ 4C/8T

Cheapest offer

Quad-core AMD Ryzen V1000 series V1500B 2.2 GHz processor and 8GB DDR4 RAM (up to 64GB) Dual M.2 PCIe Gen 3 NVMe SSD slots enable cache acceleration or SSD storage pools for improved performance. Dual 2.5GbE (2.5G/1G/100M) ports accelerates file sharing across teams and devices or gaming storage applications Multiple USB 3.2 Gen 2 ports (type-A & type-C) with up to 10Gb/s transfer speeds, allowing compatibility with newer, faster USB drives/expansion enclosures for transferring large media files Backup Google Workspace & Microsoft 365 accounts and files to NAS with Boxafe Comprehensive surveillance solution for 24/7 security with QVR Pro Create a disaster recovery plan with ransomware protection using QNAP’s storage snapshot solution
£886.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk